XCHILL ®


Product description

XCHILL ® Tablets, Suspension & XCHILL PLUS Tablets

  • Xchill Tablet : Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine 10 mg, Cetrizine 5 mg
  • Xchill Suspension : Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine maleate 1 mg
  • Xchill Plus Tablet : Levocetirizine 2.5 mg, Phenylephrine 5 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg, Ambroxol 60 mg

In Cold and Congestion 

  • As a Co-Rx with antibiotics in Sinusitis, Pharyngitis etc.,

For Complete Relief